Zuzana Zeleznovova

Image of Zuzana Zeleznovova
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Tasty Tara, Zuzana Z., Susanne Ferosso, Sweet Zuzanna, Sharon Star
Day of Birth
25th of August 1983
Measurements
34A-23-35
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
6532
BIO
Probably one of the most beautiful and sensual blondes in the adult entertainment sector today, Zuzana Zeleznovova is renowned for her sublime lesbian scenes as well as for her incredibly arousing boy - girl performances. The enticing babe has starred in well over 100 XXX movies so far as well as in dozens of web scenes and compilations. She was born in Prague, Czech Republic on August 25, 1983 under the star sign of Virgo and made her debut in front of the cameras when she was in her mid-twenties. For a few years she only did girl - girl scenes and solos until 2011 when she started boy - girl performances such as vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations and interracial. Zuzana Zeleznovova is also known as Sharon Star, Sweet Zuzanna, Tara, or Amber and she was also featured in a few peeing themed fetish scenes. She is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs no more than 105 lbs and measures 34A-23-35 from her naturally perky teen like breasts to that exquisite ass of hers. She has a dolphin tattooed near her navel and no piercings. You can check her out on a wide range of adult websites such as Club Sandy, Club Seventeen, Dorcel Club, Euro Girls On Girls, Footsie Babes, Hands On Hardcore, House Of Taboo, My Sexy Kittens, Only Blowjob, Private, and Woodman Casting X.
Social