Ahryan Astyn

2 Videos
Image of Ahryan Astyn
Social



Follow me on Twitter @ahryanastynz
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Aryan Astyn, Ahryan Astin, Ahryan Karupspc, Ahryan Ashtyn
Day of Birth
30th of December 1981
Measurements
34D-26-32
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4716
BIO
Although she retired from performing back in 2011, Ahryan Astyn is a doll worth checking out because her performances in front of the camera were absolutely incredible. This seductive brown eyed blonde was featured in over 50 XXX movies, compilations and packs as well as in dozens of lip biting web scenes. She was born in Anaheim, California on December 30, 1981 under the astrological sign of Capricorn and she started working in the adult entertainment sector as a stripper. She made her debut in explicit hardcore in 2008, when she was already 27 years old with a scene for Vivid's 'Brand New Faces'. The buxom sex bombs is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs about 123 lbs and measures 36DD-27-39 from her deliciously enhanced bust to that marvelous ass of hers. Ahryan Astyn has a star tattooed on her foot and a Tinkerbell character on her back, as well as piercings in her ears and navel. During her three year career she filmed content for networks like Reality Kings, Reality Gang, Porn Pros, New Sensations, Naughty America, and Kink.com and her scenes include vaginal sex, blowjobs, deepthroat, swallowing, facials, and solos. She has also been featured in a few appetizing girl - girl clips.

Ahryan Astyn's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @ahryanastynz