Michelle Barrett

Image of Michelle Barrett
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Michelle Louise, Michelle Barratt, Michelle B, Shelly Louise, Michelle Barnes
Day of Birth
17th of July 1981
Measurements
32DD-24-35
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
3570
BIO
She probably has the most appealing set of breasts in the entire porn industry and she's one very sexy British blue eyed blonde. Michelle Barrett was born in Sheffield, England, United Kingdom on July 17, 1981 and she is commonly known as Michelle B. She began modeling when she was only fifteen, posing for puzzle books and magazines. Four years later she made the transition to adult modeling and made appearances in popular publications such as Playboy's Book of Lingerie, Men Only, Mayfair, and Hustler. In 2000 the beautiful babe made her debut in explicit hardcore with a scene for Red Light District, an American production company. She doesn't like working with companies in the UK because she believes are not that professional. You can watch her in action on a variety of adult websites including Titty Attack, Swallow For Cash, Supreme Hardcore, Pornostatic, Porn Fidelity, Lethal Hardcore, and Baby Got Boobs. The buxom seductress stands 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs 114 lbs and measures 32DD-24-35. She augmented her boobs in 2004 and they look spectacular. Her performances include vaginal, anal, blowjobs and also double penetrations, which she likes very much. She has no tattoos nor piercings on her flawless body.
Social