Kristal Summers

5 Videos
Image of Kristal Summers
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Brandy, Tara Summers, Krystal Summers, Shayla Summers, Crystal Summers, Krystal Summer
Day of Birth
1st of September 1972
Measurements
34D-24-33
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7310
BIO
When it comes to Kristal Summers porn runs in the family, her being cousins with the famous Francesca Le and the aunt of Anais Alexander, another XXX starlet. She was born as Kristal Diane Hruby in Santa Monica, California on September 1, 1972 and grew up in Sylmar. She was pretty shy growing up, and she decided to pursue a career in adult entertainment after listening to the advice of her cousin. She started doing some softcore B&D videos for Simone Devon and Bryan Davis in in the late 90s. Has was also featured in a range of consensual kidnapping and slavery fetish clips. Starting with the year 2000, Kristal Summers left the world of fetishism and began doing regular hardcore scenes. She has been featured in well over 160 XXX DVD titles so far, as well as in 150 compilations. She stands 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs about 106 lbs and measures 34D-24-33 from boobs to booty. The blue eyed stunner has been mostly featured in MILF/cougar themed videos, but also as a cuckold, masseuse or maid. She has a series of tattoos, including stars on her forearms, a tribal on her ankle and a large design on her back and piercings in her tongue and navel.

Kristal Summers's Videos

See All Videos

Social