Anjelica Lauren

Image of Anjelica Lauren
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Angelica Lauren
Day of Birth
8th of November 1971
Measurements
36D-26-38
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
5117
Social