Vannah Sterling

2 Videos
Image of Vannah Sterling
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Coctomom, Cocktomom,
Day of Birth
15th of April 1972
Measurements
36DD-28-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
64kg / 142lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
4193
BIO
One very exotic looking brunette and probably one of the very few babes with Greek ancestry to ever step foot in the world of pornography, Vannah Sterling has been active in front of the cameras since 2008 and is credited for little over 100 XXX movies and compilations. The brunette treat was born in Long Island, New York on April 15, 1972 under the astrological sign of Aries and decided to join the explicit industry when she was in her mid-thirties, quickly becoming one of the most en vogue MILFs in the business. Vannah Sterling is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs little under 140 lbs and measures 36DD-28-36 from her surgically enhanced breasts to that very naughty and appealing ass. She did several anal scenes and a few double penetrations, but her performances usually include vaginal sex, blowjobs, interracial, facials, swallowing, creampies, solos, and threesomes. She has a cross tattooed on her left pelvis and a tribal design on her lower back but no piercings. You can check her out on popular adult websites like After Class Adventures, Black Ice, Cougar Sex Club, Evil Angel, Lethal Hardcore, Milf Soup, Milfs Like It Black, My First Sex Teacher, My Milf Story, Oral Quickies, and Throated.

Vannah Sterling's Videos

See All Videos

Social