Friday

Visit Website
14 Videos
Image of Friday
Social

Follow me on Twitter @lindafriday
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Linda Friday, Ms. Friday, Mrs Friday
Day of Birth
14th of July 1971
Measurements
38DD-24-35
Height
150cm / 5'0"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
16055
BIO
Luscious, seductive and built for sin, Friday is an American porn actress that's famous for her set of boobs, interracial scenes and the predominant role of hot MILF. Also known as Linda Friday, the appetizing blonde was born in Salem, Oregon on July 14, 1971. Quite petite at 4 feet and 11 inches tall, this cougar's 38DD-24-35 measurements really stand out. She used to work as a nail technician and exotic dancer prior to her involvement in the adult industry. She also did some modeling and was featured in Playboy magazine in 1993 and 1994 (Australia). She has made her debut in 2000 and since then starred in more than 220 titles and compilations. At the beginning of her career she worked for an amateur site in San Diego where she boasted her impressive tits. She has the letter "F" tattooed on her pubic region, which she claims stands for "Fucking". She surgically enhanced her boobs from 34B to 38DD in January 2000. Friday also has her own cologne called "Scent of a Whore" that's packed with pheromones. In 2003 she was awarded AVN's "Best Group Sex Scene". She's a big fan of anal sex and hardcore scenes in general and her performances are mind-blowing in each one of her movies.

Friday's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @lindafriday