Tammie Lee

3 Videos
Image of Tammie Lee
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Louise, Cheryl
Day of Birth
30th of November -0001
Measurements
34B-21-25
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
2147
BIO
Tammie Lee is a retired British porn actress with over 50 XXX titles on the active, as well as dozens of web scenes and compilations. She started in the adult entertainment industry with performances like vaginal, blowjobs, anal, facials, double penetrations, ass to mouth, and creampies but slowly made the transition to mostly girl - girl scenes towards the end of her career. The hazel eyed nympho was born in Birmingham, England somewhere between 1983 - 1984, but unfortunately we don't have any specific information on the exact date. She decided to pursue a career in the branch back in 2004 and was active for nine years. Tammie Lee is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs just around 117 lbs and measures 34B-21-25 from her natural breasts to that extremely playful ass. She has piercings in her clit and tongue but no tattoos. You can check out some of her performances on website such as Bluebird Films, Chain Smokers, Cream My Cunt, Daring Sex, Gloryhole Girls, Lets Get Slippy, Office Antics, Ru 4 Hire, The Handy Man, The Lady Pimp, and Wishes Cum True.

Tammie Lee's Videos

See All Videos