Lea Lexus

3 Videos
Image of Lea Lexus
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Romania
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Lea Lexa, Lea Lexis, Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus, Lea Lush, Jasmine Capelli, Tania Solange, Niki Blue, Lia Lexus
Day of Birth
18th of February 1988
Measurements
36C-26-37
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
4582
BIO
One very naughty Aquarius, Lea Lexus dreamed of becoming an actress since she was a little girl and this is probably why she has been so successful across the years. Born as Laura Stan in Bucharest, Romania on February 18, 1988 she decided to try her luck with the adult entertainment industry at the age of 19. Across the years she has used many stage names including Niki Blue, Lia Lexus, Tania Solange, Lea Lush, and Lee Lexxus. The sometimes blonde, sometimes brunette female performer managed to impress a great number of agents and scored contracts with many of the big names in the branch such as Team Skeet, Reality Kings, Naughty America, Mofos, DDF, Brazzers and 21 Sextury. You can see some of her clips on top rated websites like Wicked Pictures, The Ass Factory, Private, Lethal Hardcore, Hot And Mean, Everything Butt, and Big Wet Butts. The 5 feet and 4 inches, 121 lbs doll has also starred in more than 220 DVD triple X rated titles so far, many of her scenes including anal, hardcore, interracial, machines, double penetration and blowjobs. But you can also witness her in variety of solos and girl on girl clips where she absolutely shines. Lea Lexus has no tattoos or piercings, she likes to listen to rock music and her favorite drink is Pina Colada.

Lea Lexus's Videos

See All Videos