Viktoria Sweet

1 Videos
Image of Viktoria Sweet
Social



Follow me on Twitter @wikkysweet
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Viktorya, Jenny, Orabella, Victoria, Victoria Sweet, Hedvika
Day of Birth
25th of August 1990
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
172cm / 5'8"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Small
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6932
BIO
An incredibly cute and sexy babe on the adult entertainment spot light, Viktoria Sweet has all the characteristics of a naturally born seductress. She came to this world as Hedvika Makosová in Plzen, Zapadocesky Kraj, Czech Republic on August 25, 1990. She made her debut in pornography at the age of 18, back in 2008. The blue eyed brunette stunner has used multiple aliases including Hedvika, Orabella, Jenny, and Viktorya. She stands 5 feet and 8 inches, and weighs no more than 128 lbs, so she has that authentic supermodel look. Her killer curves measure 34D-24-36 and her boobs are artificially enhanced. The lovely Virgo has a pierced navel and a tattoo on her right shoulder. Since 2008 she has worked with some of the biggest adult networks including Reality Kings, MyXXXPass, DDF Productions, Mofos, and Bang Bros. You can check out Viktoria Sweet doing all sorts of naughty scenes from blowjobs and vaginal sex to anal, and girl-girl play on a variety of websites like X-art, Wow Girls, Twistys, Throated, Nubile Films, Club Sandy, and Babes. She loves to play the role of dirty maid, but also the kinky teen. She describes herself as being a lesbian. One of her greatest performances is in "Anal Illusion" from Private.

Viktoria Sweet's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @wikkysweet