Zoey Kush

1 Videos
Image of Zoey Kush
Social


Follow me on Twitter @itszoeykush
Country of Origin
Ecuador
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Zoey Rush, Tamara Jade, Star Jade, Tamara Odell, Tabby,
Day of Birth
4th of December 1991
Measurements
32A-22-33
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
8374
BIO
One incredibly alluring petite with some impressive hardcore skills, Zoey Kush may not be as famous as many of her colleagues, but still her name is credited in about 40 adult movie titles. She was born in Guayaquil, Ecuador on December 4, 1991 under the astrological sign on Sagittarius (however there are some sources that mention the US as her birthplace). She comes from a family with mixed Italian, Polish, and Irish roots and she's the kind of girl who believes you should try anything at least once. Her incredible blue eyes and that fresh and sexy babe appearance make the brunette stunner one very craved beauty. She stands 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs no more than 114 lbs, and entered the adult entertainment business at the age of 18, back in 2010. She has a slim yet incredibly appetizing body with the most sinful 32A-22-33 curves. And while her boobs are not that big, she compensates with her magnificent ass and the breathtaking performance in front of the camera. Zoey Kush has filmed scenes for some of the biggest names in the adult entertainment sector like Reality Kings, Porn Pros, New Sensations, Brazzers, and Fantasy Massage. A great number of clips contain girl-girl play, but she also does vaginal sex, anal, blowjobs, and threesomes.

Zoey Kush's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @itszoeykush