Anastasia Brill

1 Videos
Image of Anastasia Brill
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Romania
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Natasha Brill
Day of Birth
31st of December 1991
Measurements
34D-24-33
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
2660
BIO
How about a splendid East European diva to charm us all with her sexy smile and to give is instant hard-ons by biting on her lower lip? Gifted with a body built for sin, Anastasia Brill surely is the type of babe with a lot of experience in bed who could make you cum in only a few minutes. She was born in Romania on December 31, 1991, which makes her a very appetizing Capricorn. She has long black hair and a set of alluring brown eyes, besides her luscious curves. And speaking about those curves, her ass something to die for and she really makes good use of it in many of her scenes, as she considers anal a very important part of her sex life. Anastasia Brill stands 5 feet and 5 inches, weighs about 117 lbs and her measurements are 34D-24-33. Her mouthwatering boobies, although surgically enhanced, look almost natural and are part of her exquisite arsenal. She has made her debut in pornography in 2011 at the age of 20 and she has been active ever since. Besides some incredible anal scenes, you can also witness the Romanian babe in regular hardcore, blowjob and facial clips.

Anastasia Brill's Videos

See All Videos