Abbie Cat

9 Videos
Image of Abbie Cat
Social


Follow me on Twitter @abbiecatxxx
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Abbie Kat, Emma, Evelin G.
Day of Birth
19th of May 1989
Measurements
32D-24-35
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
7956
BIO
Also known as Abbie Kat, Abbie Karups, Kristina V, Evelin G., and Emma, Abbie Cat is one sublime European brunette with a massive appetite for sex and plenty of determination to end up in the adult industry's major halls of fame. Born in Hungary on May 19, 1989 the shapely Taurus is surely a delight for horny eyes and she knows how to make any guy dream about her all night long. She made her debut in porn in 2009, working with companies like Digital Sin, Video Art Holland, Evil Angel, Vouyer Media, and 21 Sextury. Standing 5 feet and 7 inches, weighing 119 lbs and taking full advantage of her voluptuous 32D-24-35 body she has quickly made a name for herself. Abbie Cat has piercings in her tongue, navel and clit and no tattoos. When it comes to her scenes she likes to leave all prejudices back home and always give 100%. From passionate solos with or without toys, to kinky girl on girl fun, vaginal, anal, and ass to mouth there's almost nothing this chick doesn't like. She has also worked for Twistys and currently lives in Budapest.

Abbie Cat's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @abbiecatxxx