Shyla Jennings

18 Videos
Image of Shyla Jennings
Ads by ExoClick
Country of Origin
Germany
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Whoa Shyla, Shyla Jenning
Day of Birth
16th of June 1989
Measurements
32B-25-33
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
44kg / 98lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
12185
BIO
With over 180 XXX movies on the active today, Shyla Jennings is one of the most beautiful and prolific porn actresses from the softcore / girl - girl genre and also one of most en vogue babes of the moment. This spectacular green eyed brunette was born as Brenda Reshell Kibler in Stuttgart, Baden-W├╝rttemberg, West Germany on June 16, 1985 under the astrological sign of Gemini, but she often refers to Texas as being her home. She decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment industry when she was 20 years old and despite her performances being mainly lesbian themed, she identifies herself as bisexual. Shyla Jennings is 5 feet, 2 inches tall, weighs 96 lbs and measures 34B-24-34 from her naturally round breasts to that spankable ass of hers. She comes from a family with mixed Spanish, Dutch, and German roots and she won an award for ' All-Girl Performer of the Year' at the 2014 AVN ceremony. You can enjoy the seductress on a wide range of adult websites such as 18eighteen, All Girl Massage, Babes, Club Filly, Digital Desire, Elegant Angel, Girlfriends Films, Hot And Mean, Joymii, Kissme Girl, Lethal Hardcore, Mommy's Girl, Nubile Films, Sex Tape Lesbians, and We Live Together.

Shyla Jennings's Videos

05:09
Stunning brunette toying in here
23,073 views
3 months ago
07:59
Gorgeous babes playing with each other

See All Videos