Sasha Rose

10 Videos
Image of Sasha Rose
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Gloria Sanders, Yanka
Day of Birth
21st of June 1990
Measurements
34A-24-34
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
11457
BIO
With some of the most intense anal sex scenes in history, it's pretty clear what's this babe's specially and she always enjoys being super naughty in front of the cameras. Sasha Rose is probably one of the most beautiful and talented Russian porn actresses with around 100 XXX movies on the active as well as dozens of compilations and web scenes. The innocent looking blue eyed brunette was born in St. Petersburg, Russia on June 21, 1990 under the astrological sign of Cancer and she decided to step foot in the porn biz soon as she turned eighteen. One of her first performances was a lesbian scene for the movie 'Clit Sisters 4' from 21 Sextury (2008) and a few month later she did her first anal and double penetration for 'I Wanna Buttfuck Your Daughter 3' from Devil's Film. Sasha Rose is 5 feet and 2 inches tall, weighs only 98 lbs and measures 34A-24-34 from her perky set of teen like breasts to that incredibly naughty and firm ass. She doesn't have any piercings nor tattoos and you can delight yourself with some of her scenes on websites like Anal Teen Angels, Breaking Asses, Daring Sex, Evil Angel, First Anal Quest, Give Me Spunk, House Of Taboo, Mofos Worldwide, Only Blowjob, Tattooed Sluts, The Lady Pimp, Twistys, and Woodman Casting X.

Sasha Rose's Videos

See All Videos