Abbey Brooks

12 Videos
Image of Abbey Brooks
Social

Follow me on Twitter @abbeybrooksxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Abbey Brookes, Abbey Brook, Abbey Brookess, Abby Brooklly Browning, Abby Brooks
Day of Birth
17th of February 1983
Measurements
36DD-27-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
20502
BIO
Gifted with a dangerous cocktail of natural beauty and intelligence, vivacious blonde doll Abbey Brooks is building an impressive reputation in the adult industry and quite the fan base. Born in Detroit, Michigan on February 17, 1983 the alluring starlet comes from a very conservative family. Raised as a Catholic, Brooks attended several private schools followed by high school and college. She started her career in porn by selling nude model pictures on Ebay and made her debut in explicit hardcore in 2006, alongside porn actress Gina Lynn. Along the years she has used many stage aliases including Abby Brooks, Abbey Brookess, Abbey Brook, and Abby Brooklly Browning. She stands 5 feet and 7 inches tall and her luscious body measures 36DD-27-36. While her boobs are clearly surgically enhanced they look insanely and act as a trap for any stud's wild imagination. The brown eyed siren with golden hair has filmed scenes for numerous big players in the branch such as FM Concepts, Hustler, Vivid, Digital Playground, Girlfriends Films, Pure Play Media, Bang Bros, and Brazzers. She loves doggystyle and you can even see her getting that delicious booty hammered several times. In fact she performed her first anal sex video in 2010.

Abbey Brooks's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @abbeybrooksxxx