Bailey Bliss

Image of Bailey Bliss
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Katiee
Day of Birth
18th of May 1985
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
2810