Miriama Kunkelova

Image of Miriama Kunkelova
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Lola, Lolita, MIMA, Mima A, Mima A MetArt, Mina w4b, Miranda, Miri, Miriam, Miriama, Miriama K, Mirka Maitland, Mitzi B, Muriel, Nancey
Day of Birth
12th of May 1987
Measurements
32B-23-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
42kg / 93lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
6739
BIO
Miriama Kunkelova is one marvelous green eyed blonde who was quite the hit in front of the cameras for nearly five years until she decided to retire in 2011. The appetizing seductress was born in Lamac, Bratislava, Slovakia on May 12, 1987 under the astrological sign of Taurus and decided to adventure herself into the world of porn when she was nineteen. One of her first performances was for 'Cotton Panties 4' from Pure Play Media (2007). The appealing babe used a variety of aliases including Andrea Kayla, Mima Andrea, and Nelly Bravo but on the majority of websites she's known as Miriama Kunkelova. She is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs about 92 lbs and her voluptuous curves measure 32B-23-34. She has a ballerina tattooed on her back but no piercings. She was featured in around 5 XXX movies but gained a solid reputation with her countless web scenes. Her performances include vaginal sex, anal, blowjobs, interracial, double penetrations, and handjobs. You can check her out on a variety of adult websites such as 18onlygirls, Blacks On Blondes, Euro Sex Parties, Glory Hole, Public Pick Ups, Pure18, Soapy Massage, Woodman Casting X, Wow Girls, X-art.
Social