Flower Tucci

Visit Website
3 Videos
Image of Flower Tucci
Social

Follow me on Twitter @flowertucci
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Flower Tuci
Day of Birth
2nd of January 1981
Measurements
36C-28-38
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8546
BIO
An American model of Swedish, Italian, and Irish descent, Flower Tucci was born in Burbank, California on January 2, 1981. She attended many beauty pageants during her youth but decided to quit at the age of thirteen. The luscious blonde was working in a bakery when she tried her chance with the adult industry by answering to an ad posted in LA Weekly. Her first clip was alongside renowned porn actress Lexington Steele in the movie Balls Deep 6. Because of the flowers and vines tattoos on her back she used the stage name "Flower" but decided to later add "Tucci" in order to avoid confusion with an earlier Asian actress sharing the same name. She has been blessed with the ability to ejaculate and you can see her gushing in series such as "Flower's Squirt Shower". But probably the hottest part of Flower Tucci is her nice round ass, which she makes use of in plenty of anal scenes. Certainly a butt-man's dream come to life, this babe's behind is a pleasure to penetrate and she really enjoys getting it drilled. One interesting fact about Tucci is that she is bisexual in her personal life and has been dating Olivia O'Lovely, an American pornstar of Spanish descent.

Flower Tucci's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @flowertucci