Brooke Banner

Visit Website
8 Videos
Image of Brooke Banner
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Brooke Biggs, Lindsey Brooke, Lindsay Brooke, Brooke Banks, Chrissy, Brook, Miss Brooke
Day of Birth
28th of September 1983
Measurements
34DDD-26-34
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
4871
BIO
If you have a passion for blondes then chances are you've head of Brooke Banner, a seductive nude model and porn starlet that has glorified the adult entertainment scene with her presence for more than a decade and doesn't show any signs of retiring. She was born as Lindsay Brooke in Gainesville, Florida on September 28, 1983, which makes her a Libra. She spent her childhood in a small town, where she was either on the softball field or at the horse farm. She moved to California in her late teens and decided to pursue a career in the porn industry back in 2002. Since then she has been quite active in front of the cameras, with over 400 DVD adult movies and 170 compilations mentioning her name in the credits. Brooke Banner stands 5 feet and 8 inches tall, weighs about 120 lbs and her boobs, waist and booty measure 34DDD-26-34. She has several tattoos including a fairy on her bikini line and a tribal on her back. She also has piercings in her ears, clithood, nostrils and navel. The splendid knockout has filmed content for some of the biggest networks in the field, including Twisted Factory, Bang Bros, New Sensations, Muffia, Naughty America and Dogfart. From vaginal, to anal, double penetrations and interracial, the ravishing blonde has done it all and she's still craving for more.

Brooke Banner's Videos

See All Videos

Social