Vicky Vixen

4 Videos
Image of Vicky Vixen
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Vicki Vixen, Vickie Vixen, Victoria Tyler
Day of Birth
29th of June 1983
Measurements
36DD-27-39
Height
161cm / 5'4"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
5488
BIO
This voluptuous nymph spent around 3 years in the adult entertainment sector and managed to star in around 60 XXX movies, packs and compilations as well as in dozens of lip-biting web scenes. With performances like vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, interracial, squirting, blowjobs, and ass to mouth it's easy to understand why she became so popular so fast but unfortunately she retired in 2014. Vicky Vixen was born in Arizona on June 29, 1983 under the star sign of Cancer and decided to make her debut in front of the cameras when she was in her late twenties. Among her initial scenes she did an interracial blowjob for Lethal Hardcore's ' Big Dick Gloryholes 8'. Vicky Vixen is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs about 128 lbs and measures 36DD-27-39 from her naturally massive set of jugs to that buxom and naughty ass of hers. She has a tattoo on her lower back but no piercings and across her career she also used the stage names Victoria Tyler, and Vicky Vixxen. You can check her out in action on porn websites such as Bang My Stepmom, Big Naturals, Big Tits Round Asses, Blacks On Blondes, Devils Film, Glory Hole, Hardcore Gangbang, Milf Hunter, Milfs Like It Black, My Girlfriend's Busty Friend, and Real Slut Party.

Vicky Vixen's Videos

See All Videos

Social