Sabrina Blond

2 Videos
Image of Sabrina Blond
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Angela Devil, Yana, Sabrina Parker, Sabrina Blond, Lucie, Janine Rose, Jana, Jalila A, Jalila, Baby Jane, Yvette
Day of Birth
16th of February 1987
Measurements
32A-24-32
Height
154cm / 5'1"
Weight
43kg / 95lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7124

Sabrina Blond's Videos

See All Videos