Jenna Jameson

1 Videos
Image of Jenna Jameson
Social



Follow me on Twitter @jennajameson
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Daisy Holliday, Jenna Jamison, Daisy Maze
Day of Birth
9th of April 1974
Measurements
34C-22-33
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
12259
BIO
Often referred to as "the world's most famous adult-entertainment performer" Jenna Jameson has built quite a reputation for herself and just by looking at her you quickly understand why. The Queen of Porn was born in Las Vegas, Nevada on April 9, 1974 and was raised by her father. After she turned 18 she started stripping and nude modeling and by the time she was 20 she had already appeared in numerous Men's magazines. The talented blonde stands 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs about 110 lbs. and her appetizing curves measure 34C-22-33 with enhanced boobs. After a visit to a porn studio she accepted an offer from Wicked Pictures and only after a few titles she became the most successful young starlet with three industry awards won in 1996 alone. She also worked with other big studios including Vivid, New Sensations, Evil Angel, Sin City, and Digital Sin but in 2000 she decided to make her own production company called ClubJenna. Jenna Jameson identifies herself as bisexual and stated that she was involved with around 100 women and 30 men off camera. And despite her gorgeous ass, you won't spot this diva doing any anal or double penetration scenes - however her blowjobs are out of this world. Her autobiography "How to Make Love Like a Porn Star: A Cautionary Tale" was published in 2003 and was an instant best seller. Jameson is also one of the wealthiest starlets, her company ClubJenna grossing around $30 million per year.

Jenna Jameson's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @jennajameson