Sophia Rossi

Image of Sophia Rossi
Social



Follow me on Twitter @sophiarossixxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Darlene Lust Maven
Day of Birth
22nd of September 1977
Measurements
38E-25-35
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
8203
BIO
Famous for her appetizing set of boobs, her sexy blonde hair and those alluring hazel eyes, Sophia Rossi is a dancer, model, and retired American pornographic actress. She was born as Darlene Diane Dearen in Las Vegas, Nevada on September 22, 1977 from a family with mixed Native American, Irish, and Italian roots and started pursuing a career in modeling after she turned fifteen. Two years later she was already traveling to Hawaii, Japan, and Europe with her work. She was featured in various ads for Dillard's, Harley Davidson, Canon Computers, and Jack Daniel's and she was helped to make the transition to explicit hardcore by friend Jena Jameson. She made her debut in pornography in 2006 and one of her earliest movies was 'The Provocateur' (directed by Jena Jameson herself). A year later she left Club Jenna due to some concerns about the number of movies released but only to return to the company afterwards. The same year she started doing webcam shows and she got her own line of sex toys from Doc Johnson. Sophia Rossi is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs just under 125 lbs and her voluptuous body measures 38E-25-35. She retired from performing in 2010.
Social



Follow me on Twitter @sophiarossixxx