Ashley Steel

Image of Ashley Steel
Social


Follow me on Twitter @ashleysteel
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ashley Steele
Day of Birth
13th of January 1981
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3671
BIO
With her hypnotizing blue eyes, natural body and passion for hardcore, Ashley Steel clearly managed to build a name for herself in adult entertainment during her six year career. This buxom and seductive blonde was born as Andrea Dukellis in San Diego California on January 13, 1981 under the star sign of Capricorn. She decided to follow a career in pornography back in 2005 when she was in her mid-twenties and starred in over 45 triple X movies, compilations and packs. One of her first performances was a lesbian scene alongside Brianna Love for the movie 'Who's Next in Porn?' from Loaded Digital. Ashley Steel is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs just under 114 lbs and measures 34B-24-36 from her appetizing set of natural boobs to that playful and appetizing ass of hers. Many of the babe's performances included other girls and she even did double penetrations with strap-ons. She collaborated with Brazzers and Reality Kings and you can check out some of her naughty web scenes on popular adult websites like Aaliyah Love, Hot And Mean, Hustler Online, Lucky Lesbians, Videosz, We Live Together, and Wicked Pictures.
Social


Follow me on Twitter @ashleysteel