Carmen Blonde

Image of Carmen Blonde
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Carmen Blond, Carmen, Katalina
Day of Birth
23rd of July 1980
Measurements
34DD-23-35
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
grey
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
4308
BIO
She's one dazzling Czech blonde who hasn't been very active in front of the cameras since she made her debut, yet she managed to become pretty popular across the years. Carmen Blonde is a lip-biting 34DD-23-35 beauty with a body clearly built for hardcore and plenty of sexual fantasies to experiment with. She was born in the Czech Republic on July 23, 1980 under the star sign of Leo and she joined the adult entertainment industry back in 2005. One of her first performances was a double penetration scene alongside Nick Lang and Steve Holmes for Evil Angel. Carmen Blonde has no piercings nor tattoos on her body and across the years she has also worked with the stage name 'Carmen Cocks'. She has starred in only a handful of XXX movies so far, with numerous hiatuses. The grey eyed stunner has filmed web scenes for Brazzers and Evil Angel and she apparently enjoys vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, and giving blowjobs. She is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs about 121 lbs and her voluptuous 34DD breasts are natural.