Aleska Diamond

27 Videos
Image of Aleska Diamond
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Aleksa, Aleksa Diamond, Aleska, Alexa, Emese (teendreams.com), Emese S (babelicious.com), Kristina Shaffer (defloration.com)
Day of Birth
6th of August 1988
Measurements
34B-24-28
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
17285
BIO
Aleska Diamond was born as Emese Sáfrány in Komlo, Hungary. Aleska started to work in the porn business in 2007.

Aleska Diamond's Videos