Candy Manson

2 Videos
Image of Candy Manson
Social


Follow me on Twitter @candyxxxmanson
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Candy Mason, Candy Mansion
Day of Birth
11th of November 1983
Measurements
32DDD-24-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5567

Candy Manson's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @candyxxxmanson