Franceska Jaimes

Visit Website
6 Videos
Image of Franceska Jaimes
Social



Follow me on Twitter @franceskaj
Country of Origin
Colombia
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Sweet Sugar, Patricia Jaimes, Morgana,
Day of Birth
20th of September 1985
Measurements
34D-26-38
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7987
BIO
One outrageously hot Latina starlet that adores anal sex and has a body crafted for doing porn, Franceska Jaimes is definitely not your average brunette babe. Born in Bogota, Columbia on September 20, 1985 this naughty Virgo lets her passionate heritage bring sensuality and heat to any scene she's filming. The fiery Columbian was introduced to the adult entertainment business by future husband Nacho Vidal in 2006, when she filmed her first hardcore scene together with Lucía Lapiedra for the movie "Nacho Rides Again". Franceska Jaimes married Vidal in 2005 but it only lasted 6 weeks. The two got together again in 2014 and now have two children. The sensual Latina was featured as Pet of the Month for Penthouse magazine in April 2011. She also won "Best New Female Performer" in 2012. Her mouthwatering 34D-26-38 body benefits from augmented boobs and a spectacular booty and with these assets she has managed to secure some nifty contracts with many renowned names in the industry like Digital Playground, Brazzers, Evil Angel, Reality Kings, Bang Productions, and PornPros. Far from being inhibited, Jaimes rarely says no to something in front of the camera so she has been featured in many scenes containing vaginal sex, anal, double penetration, facials, interracial and ass to mouth. She also likes girl on girl play and you'd be more than thrilled to see one of her incredible solos.

Franceska Jaimes's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @franceskaj