Alexia Rae

1 Videos
Image of Alexia Rae
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Rae Alexia, Raeleen Ryder
Day of Birth
19th of February 1990
Measurements
34F-28-36
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
4944

Alexia Rae's Videos

See All Videos

Social