Raven Alexis

Image of Raven Alexis
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Alexis Raven, Raven Elexis
Day of Birth
28th of January 1987
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8219
BIO
Sweet girl Raven Alexis has by far one of the nicest smiles in the branch and stellar looks. She was born in Spokane, Washington on January 28, 1987 but had to move from place to place during her childhood because she was in foster care. She has a minor degree in psychology and a bachelor's degree in criminal justice from Boise State University. She made her debut in pornography after she had been contacted by a Playboy photographer on her MySpace page. After working as a nude model for a few months she decided to take things into her own hand and started "RavensPlayhouse", a personal site destined for her passionate solos. In 2009 she founded "Raven Alexis Productions" and started performing in explicit hardcore scenes. Soon after, she signed a contract with industry giant Digital Playground, for which she performed between until October 2010. She naughty starlet has also worked with Hustler, Girlfriends Films, Kink.com, Zero Tolerance, Wicked, and Bang Productions. Her main focus was on lesbian scenes and solos, but she also made some spectacular boy-girl clips. In 2011 she won AVN's "Wildest Sex Scene" and "Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene". A year later she also won XBIZ Awards's "Supporting Acting Performance of the Year - Female".
Social