Jessica Moore

11 Videos
Image of Jessica Moore
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Antonia Moraliti, Rebeca Smith, Rebecca Smith
Day of Birth
14th of November 1985
Measurements
38DD-26-37
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
9806
BIO
One enticing Hungarian green eyed blonde, Jessica Moore is mostly famous for her massive set of 38DD all natural boobs and she became increasingly popular since she made her debut in front of the explicit cameras. She was born as Zsanett Zsusanna Balogh in Budapest, Hungary on November 14, 1985 under the star sign of Scorpio and she decided to step foot in pornography when she was in her early twenties. With well over 250 XXX movies and compilations on the active, one of the doll's first performances was an anal sex scene for Digital Sin's 'Lecastel's P.O.V.' (2006). Jessica Moore is 5 feet and 2 inches tall so she has a petite frame and she weighs just under 111lbs. Her flawlessly sculpted body measures 38DD-26-37 and everything about this babe is natural. She has several tattoos including a scorpion on her shoulder blade and a pierced navel. She has been featured in dozens of anal sex scenes so far, but she also does vaginal sex, double penetrations, blowjobs, deepthroat, handjobs, fisting, solos and girl - girl. You can check out the blonde in action on popular porn sites like Anal Lick Fest, Asshole Fever, Big Naturals, Big Wet Butts, Club Sandy, Digital Playground, Doctor Adventures, Dominated Girls, Elegant Angel, Immoral Live, Lust For Anal, Porn Fidelity, Twistys, and Vivid.

Jessica Moore's Videos

See All Videos