Jennifer Jade

Image of Jennifer Jade
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jennifer Jade Waters,
Day of Birth
1st of January 1983
Measurements
34D-25-34
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8455