Puma Swede

24 Videos
Image of Puma Swede
Social



Follow me on Twitter @pumaswede
Country of Origin
Sweden
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ms Swede, Puma, Johanna, Johanna Jussinniemi, Johanna Plaidski, Puma Sweede
Day of Birth
13th of September 1976
Measurements
32F-25-35
Height
178cm / 5'11"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
15663
BIO
One of the most renowned Swedish porn actresses of all time, Puma Swede is probably also one of the hottest blondes around, with her piercing blue eyes and a body built for hardcore. She was born as Johanna Jussinniemi in Stockholm, Sweden on September 13, 1976 with both her parents being originally from Finland. Her first job was in her native country for a company that sold computers, but she quickly made the transition towards glam modeling and dancing. In 2004 she moved to the United States and settled in California and this is where she started to get involved in the adult entertainment industry. She filmed her first scene in 2005 and she has been active in front of the cameras ever since. At 5' 10" she's one of the tallest babes in porn, and her appetizing body measures 32F-25-35. Her performances include everything from anal and double penetrations, to vaginal sex, machines, blowjobs, handjobs, fisting, footjobs and girl - girl scenes. Puma Swede has starred in well over 220 triple X movies so far and you can also see her in action on a variety of websites including Big Butts Like It Big, Big Tits In Uniform, Bluebird Films, Doctor Adventures, Fucking Machines, Milf Next Door, Peter North, Pure Mature, and Twistys. She has no piercings nor tattoos on her hot body.

Puma Swede's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @pumaswede