Jasmine Jolie

4 Videos
Image of Jasmine Jolie
Social


Follow me on Twitter @jasminejolie
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jasmin Jolie, Jamine Jolie, Jasmine Jolie, Alyssa Johnson, Jasmyn Jolie
Day of Birth
25th of May 1985
Measurements
34C-26-38
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
6610
BIO
This seductive blonde spent nearly four years in the adult entertainment branch before deciding to retire but managed to get featured in nearly 70 XXX movies, compilations and packs. Jasmine Jolie was born as Jasmine Mullen in San Diego, California on May 25, 1985 under the star sign of Gemini. The brown eyed beauty decided to give the porn industry a try when she was 23 years old and one of her first performances was for '5 Little Brats 2' from 818 Xxx. Jasmine Jolie is rather petite considering her height of 5 feet and 4 inches and she weighs just about 119 lbs. Her small stature is complemented by some majestic 34C-26-38 curves and her breasts are 100% natural. Across the years she also used the alias Alyssa Johnson and she has a pierced navel. The doll filmed content for a variety of renowned porn networks such as Twisted Factory, Team Skeet, Reality Kings, Porn Pros, Nerd Pass, Naughty America, My XXX Pass, Mofos, Kink.com, Brazzers, and Bang Bros. Her scenes often included vaginal sex, anal, interracial, blowjob, deepthroat, handjobs, footjobs, and lesbian play.

Jasmine Jolie's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @jasminejolie