Allie Jordan

6 Videos
Image of Allie Jordan
Social


Follow me on Twitter @alliejordanxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Also known as
Ally Jordan, Diana Jihad Ayyoub,
Day of Birth
22nd of May 1991
Measurements
34B-23-34
Height
154cm / 5'1"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
4385
BIO
One breathtaking American porn actress of Colombian origins, Allie Jordan is probably not as famous as many of the other girls we usually talk about, however she does have a very interesting biography. This seductive Latina was born in California on May 22, 1991 under the astrological sign of Gemini and decided to pursue a career in the porn biz in 2010, when she was in her late teens. Rumor has it she retired from performing in 2013, however she is still featured in recent films like 2015's 'Trained to Fuck' from Dancing Llama. Allie Jordan is a gorgeous brown eyed brunette who is quite petite considering her 5 feet and 1 inch height and weight of only 99 lbs. However she does boast a perky and appetizing body which measures 34B-25-34, with all natural curves. The sensual seductress has a piercing in her navel and no tattoos and during her three year career she filmed content for networks like Reality Gang, Team Skeet, New Sensations, Porn Pros, Naughty America, Brazzers, Bang Bros, Fantasy Massage and 21 Sexutry. She enjoys vaginal and anal sex and she also does blowjobs, footjobs, handjobs, swallowing, facial, and creampie scenes.

Allie Jordan's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @alliejordanxxx