Jordan Pryce

2 Videos
Image of Jordan Pryce
Social
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Alexandra Cat, Fuck Doll,
Day of Birth
2nd of April 1986
Measurements
32FF-24-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
42kg / 93lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
7404

Jordan Pryce's Videos

See All Videos

Social