Kayden Kross

8 Videos
Image of Kayden Kross
Social

Follow me on Twitter @kayden_kross
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kayden Cross, Jenna Nickol, Jenna Nikol, Kimberly Nicole Rathkamp,
Day of Birth
15th of September 1985
Measurements
32D-22-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
16781
BIO
Former Twistys 'Treat of the Month' for November 2007 and Penthouse 'Pet of the Month' for September 2008, Kayden Kross also has several industry awards on the active and is probably one of the most popular porn actresses to date. The enticing grey eyed blonde has starred in around 150 XXX movies so far as well as in several compilations and web scenes. The seductive nympho was born in Sacramento, California on September 15, 1985 from a family with Swedish descent. She made her debut in the industry as a stripper soon after she turned eighteen to earn enough money for saving a pony from the slaughterhouse. She was later contacted by an agent and offered the opportunity to work for adult magazines. Kayden Kross is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs no more than 114 lbs and measures 32D-22-34 from her surgically enhanced boobs to that playful ass of hers. Among her initial performances she did an anal sex scene for Vivid's 'Be Here Now' (2007). She has paws tattooed on her right foot but no piercings. You can delight yourself with some of her scenes on websites such as Alexis Texas Official Site, Babes, Digital Playground, Digital Desire, Forever Vamp, Evil Angel, Holly Randall, Jules Jordan, Penthouse, Stunners, Twistys, and Vivid.

Kayden Kross's Videos

04:58
Busty blonde milf fingering outdoors
09:58
Glam blonde getting pumped
5,425 views
3 years ago
19:14
Awesome blonde pumped wild
19,305 views
3 years ago
18:11
Blonde Bombshell Kayden Kross Stuffed
21:08
Beautiful blonde pornstar Kayden Kross

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @kayden_kross