Leah Jaye

1 Videos
Image of Leah Jaye
Social



Follow me on Twitter @therealleahjaye
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Leah Joshi, Leah Jayne, Lea Jaye, Humera Hashmi, Leah Jay
Day of Birth
31st of August 1986
Measurements
36DD-26-36
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
11356

Leah Jaye's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @therealleahjaye