Anri Okita

2 Videos
Image of Anri Okita
Social



Follow me on Twitter @anriokita_real
Country of Origin
Japan
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Akane Mizuki
Day of Birth
26th of October 1986
Measurements
40JJ-23-36
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
22627
BIO
One superb AV Idol with a flawless body, inviting smile and a set of mesmerizing anime style eyes, Anri Okita is becoming more and more popular by the hour and both in Japan and abroad. This superb model and porn actress was born in Birmingham, United Kingdom on October 28, 1986 under the astrological sign of Scorpio and she decided to make her debut into the explicit industry when she was around 25 years old. The movie 'No.1 Style Newcomer: Anri Okita' from S1 is among her initial performances and she also continued with 'Anri Okita: Craving Hit Woman' and 'Anri Okita: Hot Tits Fondling Sex'. Anri Okita has also used the alias Akane Mizuki across the years and she has long brunette hair, with a perfect doll - like appearance. She is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs around 117 lbs and measures 40JJ-23-36, with those mouthwatering breasts being 100% natural. She doesn't have any piercings or tattoos on her body and her hobbies include being a music DJ, and playing the piano & saxophone. Her performances include vaginal sex, blowjobs, creampies, cumshots, and squirting.

Anri Okita's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @anriokita_real