Maria Ozawa

28 Videos
Image of Maria Ozawa
Social



Follow me on Twitter @ozawahokkaido
Country of Origin
Japan
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Miyabi
Day of Birth
8th of January 1986
Measurements
35E-23-34
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
40015
BIO
Often described as being gifted with a perfect balance of Japanese beauty mixed with a dash of exoticism, Maria Ozawa is one superb brunette model that has delighted the adult industry with her presence since 2005. She was born in Hokkaido, Japan on January 8, 1986 under the astrological sign on Capricorn. With a French Canadian father and a Japanese mother, the sexy babe inherited only the best of her combined heritage and spent her childhood in Japan. She played hockey while in school and enjoyed singing in Karaoke bars. Her hobbies include cooking and playing on video game consoles. According to her confessions she lost her virginity at the age of 13 with her boyfriend at the time. At the age of 19 she signed a deal with Japanese adult company S1 and began performing in gonzo style hardcore scenes. After two years, in 2007, she decided to join Dasdas, an adult startup company which allowed her to express her wilder side in all sorts of kinky scenes of rape, torture and watersports. Maria Ozawa's parents have been against her line of work, despite the fact that she enjoys a massive popularity and a luxurious way of life. She has piercings in her clit, navel and tongue and no tattoos.

Maria Ozawa's Videos

11:46
Very tight Japanese Maria Ozawa
35,697 views
11 months ago
05:45
Adorable girl plays with a pink dildo
9,679 views
2 years ago
05:14
Japanese maid cleaning all the mess and sucking!
07:00
A Japanese beauty nailed hard!
18,294 views
3 years ago
06:43
Dirty maid sucking in a public toilet
39,037 views
3 years ago
08:09
Sexy Maria Ozawa fucking in the bathroom!
05:14
Geisha sucking on hard cock
28,892 views
3 years ago
05:43
Busty Maria Ozawa fingered and sucking deep
05:29
Gorgeous Maria Ozawa going solo in the toilet