Evelyn Lin

7 Videos
Image of Evelyn Lin
Social
Country of Origin
China
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Evelyn Lynn,
Day of Birth
17th of August 1987
Measurements
32B-24-35
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
17870
BIO
She's one of the very few Chinese babes to ever step foot in the adult entertainment industry and she's also incredibly popular. Evelyn Linn has been performing explicit scenes since she was in her late teens and she was featured in little over 100 XXX titles. The brown eyed brunette oriental beauty does everything from girl - girl, solos, blowjobs and vaginal sex to anal, double penetrations, swallowing, ass to mouth, interracial, and facials. She was born in the Hunan Province, China on August 1, 1987 under the star sign of Leo and she decided to pursue a career in the branch in 2006. Evelyn Linn is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs 110 lbs and measures 34B-25-36, with those breasts being all natural. Across the years she has also used the aliases Evelyn Lin, Evelyn Lyn, Evylyn Lyn, and Tia and she has a tattoo on her lower back as well as a pierced navel. She has filmed content for a wide range of popular porn networks such as 21 Sextury, Reality Kings, Porn Pros, Brazzers, Fame Digital, Naughty America, Muffia, Mile High, Leche 69, and Fantasy Massage.

Evelyn Lin's Videos

See All Videos

Social