Asia

23 Videos
Image of Asia
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Asia Rain
Day of Birth
12th of April 1986
Measurements
36B-25-32
Height
152cm / 5'0"
Weight
47kg / 104lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8629
BIO
There's little information about this authentic oriental beauty but her performances are pretty intense. Asia or Asia Rain is, as the name says it, an American porn actress of Asian origins. This petite nympho clearly has a voracious sexual appetite and she managed to get featured in over 150 XXX with performances including vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, blowjobs, orgies and girl - girl. She was born in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania on April 12, 1986 under the star sign of Aries and she made her debut in front of the cameras in 2004. Asia has a very petite frame and she's only 4 feet and 12 inches and weighs 103 lbs. Her body measures 36B-25-32 and she has a series of tattoos including one above the elbow, one on her lower back, and one on her thigh. She has collaborated with studios like White Ghetto, Totally Tasteless, Sex Line Sinema, Baby Doll Pictures, 21sextury, Evil Angel, Filmco, Pink Visual, and Notorious Productions.

Asia's Videos

06:59
Living The Dirty Erotic Lifestyle
24,536 views
11 months ago
10:59
Artistic Ways How To Touch A Women
15,959 views
2 years ago
42:20
Asia secretary tormented with toys

See All Videos