Dani Jensen

15 Videos
Image of Dani Jensen
Social



Follow me on Twitter @xdanixjensenx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Danni Jensen, Diane Kellar, Dianne Kellar, Daisie Kellogg, Carina Thomas, Brittany Batterblaster
Day of Birth
26th of December 1987
Measurements
34A-24-31
Height
154cm / 5'1"
Weight
47kg / 104lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8661
BIO
If you are a big fan of redheads, you will love Dani Jensen - this incredibly beautiful doll with innocent blue eyes and a smile that can leave you dreaming. She was born in Ontario, California on December 26, 1987 and because of her young looks she is considered to be one of the nicest teen porn starlets of all time. She has attended college and has a major in Communication. At 5 feet, 1 inches, she's quite petite but she is gifted with unique talents that can make any guy fall to his knees. Dani Jensen started her career in adult entertainment as a nude dancer and began performing in explicit movies at the age of 21. Due to her exquisite looks she has mostly been featured in teen themed videos but quickly managed to make a name for herself. She has worked with companies like Adam & Eve, Zero Tolerance, Pure Play Media, Hustler, FM Concepts, Brazzers, Digital Sin, and Wicked in more than 180 movies so far. She does everything from glam solos and girl on girl scenes to vaginal intercourse, blowjobs, anal, facials, ass to mouth and creampies. She is very naughty in front of the camera and her measurements of 34A-24-31 make her one very craved hottie.

Dani Jensen's Videos

31:48
Sexy groupie sucking on a rock star
31:15
Perfect redhead Dani Jensen is a sex slave

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @xdanixjensenx