Kylee Strutt

1 Videos
Image of Kylee Strutt
Social

Follow me on Twitter @kyleestrutt
Country of Origin
Canada
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jada Julez, Kaylee
Day of Birth
17th of February 1987
Measurements
36DD-25-34
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
red
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
4606
BIO
She spent around a year in the adult entertainment industry between 2008 - 2009 and managed to get featured in around 16 XXX movies and 4 compilations, as well as a few dozen web scenes. Kylee Strutt was born in British Columbia, Canada on February 12, 1987 under the star sign of Aquarius and decided to join pornography when she was in her early twenties. One of her first performances was a vaginal sex scene alongside male partner Mark Wood for Exquisite's 'Big Pretty Titties' series (2008). Kylee Strutt is a 5" 1' green eyed redhead who weighs about 121 lbs and is known for her 34DD implants. Her curves measure 34DD-25-34 and her performances include vaginal sex, blowjobs, threesome and solos. She has a piercing in her navel but no tattoos. Across the years she filmed content for popular networks like Team Skeet, Reality Kings, New Sensations, Nerd Pass, Muffia and Brazzers and you can watch her in action on a wide range of websites including Baby Got Boobs, Big Tits And Nerds, Big Tits At School, Big Tits In Sports, Brand New Faces, Doctor Adventures, Fucked Hard 18, Massage Girls 18, Porn Fidelity, Real Wife Stories, and We Live Together

Kylee Strutt's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @kyleestrutt