Lisa Lipps

1 Videos
Image of Lisa Lipps
Social


Follow me on Twitter @mrslisalipps
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Starry Knights, Starri Knights
Day of Birth
22nd of October 1966
Measurements
53EE-24-34
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
65kg / 144lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7678
BIO
Incredibly busty and renowned for her exhilarating performances in front of the camera, Lisa Lipps is one retired porn starlet of the MILF / mature genre. She was born as Leslie Godfrey in Chicago, Illinois on October 22, 1966, which makes her a Libra. She spent her childhood in Clearwater Beach, Florida and began working as a stripper soon after turning eighteen. Her boobs were initially D cup but she decided to further enhance them to earn top dollars in various gentlemen's clubs. She often performed alongside busty babes such as Tiffany Towers and Wendy Whoppers and she eventually made the transition to XXX movies. Lisa Lipps is 5' 5", weighs 143 lbs and her more than voluptuous curves measure 53EE-24-34. She starred in around 60 adult DVD movies, as well as in other 30 compilations. She became one of the top performers of MILF themed films in the 90s. She has collaborated with Reality Kings, Reality Gang, Porn Pros, Kink.com, New Sensations, Naughty America, and My XXX Pass and her performances include both boy-girl and girl - girl scenes. She has a series of tattoos including one on her neck, ankle and buttocks and a piercing in her nose. She retired from the industry in 2012.

Lisa Lipps's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @mrslisalipps