Amber Lynn Bach

1 Videos
Image of Amber Lynn Bach
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Busty Amber, AmberLynn Bach, Amber Bach, Amber at Home
Day of Birth
3rd of July 1972
Measurements
32DDD-24-34
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5137
BIO
She has only around 30 triple X movies crediting her name, yet she's one of the most popular MILFs in the porn industry at the moment. Amber Lynn Bach is renowned for her spectacular scenes and for always giving 100% in front of the cameras and this explains her ever growing fan base. She was born as Laura Lee Ball in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania on July 3, 1972 and decided to step foot in the adult entertainment sector when she was thirty years old. She is often cast in teacher, cougar or housewife roles and her sexual appetite is always extremely high. Amber Lynn Bach is 5"4', weighs no more than 121 lbs and her voluptuous body measures a whopping 32DDD-24-34 from her augmented boobs to that naughty ass. She has a tattoo on her ankle and a piercing in her navel. The blue eyed blonde has collaborated with networks like Reality Gang, New Sensations, Naughty America, Dogfart and Brazzers and you can enjoy some of her hot scenes on websites such as Aziani, Bigboobs Pov, Bigtit Hooker, Blacks On Cougars, Cougar Sex Club, Lethal Hardcore, Milfs Like It Big, Mommy Got Boobs, My First Sex Teacher, My Friend's Hot Mom, and Seduced By A Cougar.

Amber Lynn Bach's Videos

See All Videos

Social