Kendall Brooks

Image of Kendall Brooks
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kendale,
Day of Birth
4th of June 1982
Measurements
32DD-24-34
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5458
BIO
One very naughty blonde with a massive appetite for sex, Kendall Brooks is mostly famous due to her fantastic 32DD breasts and her incredible performances. The sexy siren was born in Miami, Florida on June 4, 1982 and moved across a few cities growing up. Her first jobs included working as a receptionist, a bartender, model and as a Hooters waitress. She made her move towards the adult entertainment sector in 2007 and she has been featured in a few dozen movies ever since. Among porn studios Kendall Brooks has collaborated with we can include Woodman Entertainment, Red Light District, Naughty America, Evil Angel, and Reality Kings for which she did several boy-girl and girl-girl scenes. Her boy - girl performances include vaginal, anal and even threesomes her lesbian clips are out of this world. She admits she likes hard sex and her favorite position is reverse cowgirl so this seductress can rock any stud's world. Her body features several tattoos like the star on her waist, flower on her hip, butterfly on her tummy, and the lips on her booty. She also has her navel pierced. She stands 5 feet and 6 inches tall and her voluptuous curves measure 32DD-24-34.