Tara Lynn Foxx

8 Videos
Image of Tara Lynn Foxx
Social


Follow me on Twitter @taralynnfoxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Taralynn Foxx, Tara Lynn, Annabelle Amore
Day of Birth
13th of June 1990
Measurements
36C-25-38
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4623
BIO
Also known as Taralynn Foxx, and Annabelle Amore, Tara Lynn Foxx is one hot blonde stunner that has blessed the sets of the adult entertainment industry since she made her debut in 2009. She was born in San Francisco, California, on June 13, 1990 and she comes from a family with a mixed Scandinavian, Russian, Italian, and Irish heritage. She grew up in the Bay Area and her first job was working as a bus girl at a local diner. She had always been fascinated by triple X industry, especially after watching some of her brother's stashed videos. At the age of 18 she started her career in porn as a webcam model and, a few months later, in 2009 she filmed her first explicit hardcore scene, which involved having anal sex with adult male performer Mike Adriano. Tara Lynn Foxx has worked with high profile companies like Red Light District, Adam & Eve, Hustler, Pure Play Media, Vivid, Girlfriends Films, and fetish website Kink.com. From sensual solos where she uses her fingers or a dildo to interracial, anal, ass to mouth and with some sprinkles of lesbian love, this naughty blonde has done it all. In 2011 she won XRCO's "Cream Dream" award. After five years in the industry she announced her retirement in June 2014.

Tara Lynn Foxx's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @taralynnfoxx