Anissa Kate

28 Videos
Image of Anissa Kate
Social


Follow me on Twitter @anissakate
Country of Origin
France, French Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Alissa Kate
Day of Birth
7th of May 1987
Measurements
37D-23-35
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
32264
BIO
One incredibly mesmerizing European brunette seductress, Anissa Kate looks like the perfect babe to satisfy all of your hottest sexual fantasies and she can surely take things to the very next level in bed. Gorgeous and voluptuous, the seductive hazel eyed nympho was born in Lyon, France on May 7, 1987, under the astrological sign of Taurus. She studied economics in college, but decided to pursue a career in pornography when she was in her mid-20s. She filmed her first hardcore scene for the movie "Ultimate French Girls 3" in September 2011. Since then she has been quite active on the porn sets and managed to get featured in over 180 DVD triple X titles, without counting the numerous packs or compilations. Anissa Kate stands 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs about 114 lbs and her perfect body measures 37D-23-35. Her boobies are absolutely splendid and natural and she sure knows how to use them. Across the years she has filmed content for some of the biggest networks in the field, including New Sensations, Reality Kings, Kink.com, Dogfart, DDF Productions, and 21 Sextury. She loves getting her tempting ass nailed and she has attended dozens of explicit anal sex scenes, some of which being also double penetrations. She also gives fantastic blowjobs, takes cumshots and adores to swallow.

Anissa Kate's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @anissakate